Saturday , October 23 2021

Times of transmission of the first Betano games league have changed!



[ad_1]

It is official – it was decided to change the transmission times of Betano 1 in the league! After both the LPF and the LPF complained that the sides were starting too late, it was decided that the final games of the year would begin at 20:00 at the latest. Therefore, the hours of controversy will change from the 17th round, the second round after the race has ended due to matches Of the national team.

The whole scandal began after the secretary general LPF Post a social networking message with a finger to the TV. The league also wanted Monday no matches, but at least until now nothing has been decided

Times of transmission of the first Betano games league have changed! (1) Florent Coman and Diane Surescu in a soccer match between Bucharest Dynamo and FCSB, the league count 1 Betano, played in the national arena in Bucharest on Sunday, November 11, 2018. © Photo Razvan SPORT PICTURES
FCSB matches at 21:00 are history this year

Times of transmission of the first Betano games league have changed!

The parties will continue to be broadcast live by Search Sport, Sports Digital and Telecom Sports. Fanatik Shows you the schedule of the last stages of the year.

Step 17
Friday, November 30th
Time 17.30 CSM Politehnica Iaşi – ACS Sepsi OSK Sf
20.00 FC CFR 1907 CLOSE – FC Volontari
Saturday, December 1st
At 14:00 AFC Hermannstadt – Concordia Chiajna CS
Time 20.00 FC Viitorul – FC Dinamo 1948
Sunday, December 2nd
Time: 17.00 U Kryova 1948 CS – AFC Danube 2005 Clarisse
20:30 FCSB – CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Monday, December 3
20:00 AFC Astra Jorge – AFC Botosani

Step 18
Tuesday, December 4th
Time 17:30 FC Voluntari – AFC Hermannstadt
Time 20.00 FC Dynamo 1948 – FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Wednesday, December 5th
Gas Metan Media – FC Vitorol
Time 20.00 ACS Sepsi OSK Street Gheorghe – FCSB
Thursday, December 6
14:00 AFC Danube 2005 Clarisse – AFC Astra Jorge
17:00 AFC Botosani – CSM Politehnica Iasi
Time 20.00 CS Concordia Chiajna – U Craiova 1948 CS

Step 19
Saturday, December 8
17:00 AFC Hermannstadt – FC Dinamo 1948
20.00 FC CFR 1907 Toasted – CS Gas Metan Mediaş
Sunday, December 9
Time 14.00 CSM Politehnica Iasi – AFC Danube 2005 Calarasi
At 17:00 AFC Astra Giurgiu – CS Concordia Chiajna
FCSB – FC Vitorol
Monday, December 10
Time 17.30 ACS Sepsi OSK St. Gheorghe – AFC Botosani
Krayova 1948 CS – FC Voluntary

Step 20
Friday, December 14
Time 20.00 CS Concordia Chiajna – CSM Politehnica Iaşi
Saturday, December 15
14:00 AFC AFC Astra & amp; amp; amp; amp; amp; amp; amp; amp; amp; amp;
Gas Median Medias – Afek Hermannstadt
Time 20.00 FC Dinamo 1948 – U Craiova 1948 CS
Sunday, December 16
14:00 AFC Danube 2005 Clarisse – ACS Sepsi OSK St Gheorghe
FCSB AFC
Monday, December 17
Time 20.00 FC Viitorul – FC CFR 1907 Cluj

Step 21
Wednesday, December 19
20:09 Craiova 1948 CS – CS Gaz Metan Media
Thursday, December 20
AFC Botosani – AFC Danube
20:00 AFC Astra Jorge – FC Dinamo 1948
Friday, December 21
Time 17.30 CSM Politehnica Iasi – FC Voluntari
At 20.00 ACS Sepsi OSK St. Gheorghe – CS Concordia Chiajna
Saturday, December 22
13:00 AFC Hermannstadt – FC Viitorul
Time 20:00 FCSB – FC CFR 1907 Cluj

  • 5 steps Will still play until the end of 2018

[ad_2]
Source link